Главная\ Отряд\ Наши люди


Бойцы отряда (по наборам)

2016

Габов Станислав Федорович (Соленый)

2013

Ячменев Максим Сергеевич (Фриц, Нацик, Гуффи)

2012

Дубровский Кирилл Владимирович

Каминец Никита Олегович

Кукин Павел Викторович

Петров Михаил Олегович

Серебряков Алексей Сергеевич

Файрушин Геннадий Фёдорович

Шакиров Эдуард Илгамович

2011

Менщиков Александр Николаевич

Норкин Денис Сергеевич

2010

Багаутдинов Зуфар Захитович

Богаткин Николай Алексеевич (Fox)

Мантель Захар Алексеевич

Пашаев Анатолий Николаевич

2009

Гудков Евгений Владимирович (Гудковский)

Матвеев Георгий Иванович

Титов Павел Евгеньевич

2008

Калин Андрей Владимирович

Насыров Артур Наильевич (Пирожкоff)

Пасько Марк Владимирович

2007

Азанов Роман Сергеевич (Азанчик)

Бордовский Николай Владимирович

Ерин Максим Александрович (Фунтик)

Лукошков Евгений Геннадьевич (Кошкин Мл., Лукас)

Токарев Александр Сергеевич (Хронос)

Хомутов Александр Сергеевич (Печкин)

Ямсков Михаил Олегович (Мазай)

2006

Гусев Семен Сергеевич (Сеня)

Никифоров Сергей Витальевич (Кифир)

Попов Александр Сергеевич (Попсон)

2005

Галеев Илья Дамирович (Галоген, Фродо)

Золотых Максим Олегович (Коша, Золотой)

Ильинский Вячеслав Сергеевич (Слива)

Мазунин Юрий Владимирович (Мазурка, Гарри Поттер)

2004

Гуров Антон Леонидович (Лев Дуров, Огурец)

Федоренко Евгений Владимирович (Сидор)

2003

Белканов Константин Александрович (Белка)

Зырянов Игорь Анатольевич (Урри)

Лытин Виталий Олегович (Витя)

Никитин Александр Валерьевич

Чернышев Дмитрий Сергеевич (Чёрный)

2002

Батуев Александр Владимирович (Бат)

Гаврилов Павел Сергеевич (Гавр)

Гусак Павел Федорович

Кашин Михаил Геннадьевич (Каша Мишин)

Колтышев Илья Викторович (Колтыш)

Печёнкин Илья Викторович

Путилов Геннадий Александрович (Путеец)

Сисин Сергей Алексеевич (СС)

2001

Кутдусов Альберт Анварович (Берт)

Лукошков Сергей Геннадьевич (Кошкин)

Меньшиков Максим Александрович (Бася)

Салмов Максим Леонидович (Сержант, Саломон)

Стенин Андрей Александрович (Zemfira)

Цыганков Денис Сергеевич

Якурнов Иван Васильевич

2000

Попов Максим Владимирович

Мусин Радик Рафаелович

Александрин Александр Александрович (Сан-саныч, сенсей)

Берняев Евгений Павлович

Видманкин Андрей Геннадьевич (Видик)

Еськов Никита Александрович (ПендОс (ударние на О))

Жаворонков Михаил Николаевич (Мышь)

Журавлёв Николай Владимирович

Калугин Александр Юрьевич (Мяу-Мяу)

Ковальский Алексей Федорович (Доктор)

Коновалов Егор Васильевич (Горын)

Ланщаков Валерий Вячеславович

Милушев Давид Р*** (Птичка)

Насонов Сергей Александрович (Насоныч)

Парфенов Евгений Викторович (Парф)

Пресняков Денис Витальевич (Пресс)

Семенович Антон Владимирович

Суханов Виктор Федорович

Тарасов Сергей Александрович (Чайф)

Хованов Дмитрий Борисович

Шишкин Данил Сергеевич